Gunz > Ranking > Individual Ranking
Search a Player
# NAME LEVEL EXPERIENCE KILLS DEATHS
1.Musia99212531749800
2.Mahuahua99212459248500
3.^1Enable^9992116702714956756
4.Helyom5414846274439421
5.Hyper5313513995819806
6.^DLion531326594216261321
7.Emerald457284333245230
8.Murder447026478387322
9.Tourny446898816651627
10.Handsome436327755583744
11.holly42595954800
12.CaidaR4154404861122
13.Valde415310409245140
14.^1Luci^Cfer^1404939946509479
15.Mario394584744261159
16.VzQuester39441105001
17.nayekelsha3b394379471357527
18.^:Sing^4394335493396540
19.Disable363533854121261
20.NeverHax35330678400
21.Kirito353162111166151
22.Smokey342890283157340
23.Sahar342772746182100
24.Besovka32247650000
25.SHUTDOWN32229222010