Gunz > Ranking > Individual Ranking
Search a Player
# NAME LEVEL EXPERIENCE KILLS DEATHS
26.Andy312135943101115
27.Ragdoll31211933211860
28.KulasGaming2611774856085
29.YouAreMySon251110316122158
30.Zoe2410190176181
31.CantLeftHand238923504785
32.Hycinex238777683854
33.Righteous2276728000
34.HIDDEN22762261153139
35.Platinium226740575751
36.Khoiu2167045171126
37.Morpheus21653850111175
38.MASTER205508509919
39.cL0zz194850254759
40.Zinky194483504570
41.Bennwise183764801924
42.JimBoonie162977403787
43.Hoxxyn141959501922
44.Khro14182067232
45.Uruquiorra1417220629103
46.Tico121017003645
47.shrine1185680711
48.BugBuster118476000
49.MegaTroN11808501510
50.ACEX1179350168