Gunz > Ranking > Individual Ranking
Search a Player
# NAME LEVEL EXPERIENCE KILLS DEATHS
51.AlmasDoFogo107113600
52.Biologic1064680121
53.AlmasDoFogoO106393600
54.MMax106393600
55.Aggression9514501313
56.Shigeno951140616
57.Kamikaze95040061
58.toefu942600155
59.Freya837100935
60.TTVVampireRL832970927
61.Haldir832400726
62.Flame828200871
63.Shinkei72496000
64.SuhBruh724600415
65.Franquitox7224801212
66.Power720984610
67.Male719950229
68.TreTzy61694468
69.Eyriel6136601114
70.CidHighwind510080819
71.Unce58448413
72.Sangwoo5789639
73.Charizard3264000
74.JizaN3210025
75.Lonely3120000